Inicio
Shilpa Medicare logo
Shilpa Medicare

Shilpa Medicare

911
18
17
3.7(11)

Sobre la Empresa

  • Nombre legal: Shilpa Medicare
  • Nombre internacional: Shilpa Medicare Limited, Raichur, Karnataka, India
  • Marca / Nombre comercial: Shilpa Medicare
  • País de registro: India
  • Dirección: 1st Floor, 10/80, Rajendra Gunj, RAICHUR - 584 102 Karnataka
Descripción:

Shilpa Medicare Limited (SML) started its operations as API manufacturer way back in 1987 at Raichur, Karnataka- India. The commercial production in the SML was started in November 1989. Today Shilpa Medicare Limited is a global brand in manufacturing and supplying of affordable API and Formulation globally in different regulated markets.

Actividades Comerciales

Formas Farmacéuticas Terminadas

Fabricante

Ingredientes Farmacéuticos Activos (API)

Fabricante de Principios Activos (API)Fabricante

Productos Biofarmacéuticos

Empresa de Biotecnología / Biofarmacéutica

Nuestros Productos & Servicios

Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Semaglutide - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Nifedipine - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Praziquantel - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Eltrombopag - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Letrozole - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Anastrozole - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Dasatinib - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Bortezomib - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Bicalutamide - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Methotrexate - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Pirfenidone - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Pomalidomide - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Ibrutinib - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Selexipag - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Cabazitaxel - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Liraglutide - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Carmustine - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Cyclophosphamide - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Clofarabine - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Oxaliplatin - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Palbociclib - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Gemcitabine - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Thalidomide - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Busulfan - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Zoledronic Acid - Shilpa Medicare
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Tesamorelin Acetate
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Amifampridine
Sell · Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients (APIs)
Sermorelin Acetate

Certifications

Certificado CEP

FDA

Certificado WHO-GMP

ISO 17020

GMP

DMF

Miembros del Equipo

Filtros:
Ordenar por:

    No hay comentarios disponibles.